Questt Laser - Professional Customization Expert For Industrial Laser Machine & Laser Cleaning Machine

Home   |   Product   |   Industrial Automation System   |  

Solar Cells Module Production Line EL Testing Machine for 500W 600W Solar Panel

这里可以自定义设置
product-QUESTT-img
product-QUESTT-Solar Cells Module Production Line EL Testing Machine for 500W 600W Solar Panel-img
product-Solar Cells Module Production Line EL Testing Machine for 500W 600W Solar Panel-QUESTT-img-1
product-QUESTT-img-1
product-QUESTT-img-1
product-QUESTT-img-1
product-QUESTT-img-1
Solar Cells Module Production Line EL Testing Machine for 500W 600W Solar Panel
Full production lines for all kinds of solar cells
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Model:
QA-SP2500
MOQ:
1 set
Payment:
T/T, LC
Delivery Time:
3-90 days
Warranty:
1 year
Service:
Online
Certification:
CE ISO FDA
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障

         Solar Cells Production Line EL Testing Machine for 500W 600W Solar Panel

Overview

Questt QA-ST2500 solar cell visual inspection machine has unique apparatus of modifying, to input the compensate parameter, it will carries on automatically/ manual temperature compensation and compensate with the light intensity, and automatically
measures and modifies the temperature.

The equipment is specially used in the filtration of solar energy mono-crystalline silicon and the poly-crystalline silicon cell pieces.

Through stimulates the solar spectrum lamp-house, carries on the testing and surveys to the cell module related electrical parameter, according to the measurement result classifies the cell piece.


Features

1. Optimized PID control improves the accuracy of temperature control.

3. The fabric strengthened offset plate extends the using time and reduces the working costs.

4. The program-controlled design levels up the flexibility.

5. The strengthened design and the high smoothness avoid the laminated fragment and shift. Hot working design of the computer auxiliary reduces the temperature unevenness on controlling of the false muti-spots.

6. The close heat conduction coupling avoids temperature fluctuation on the laminated process.


Parameters

Parameters
Power35KWPower SupplyAC380V Triphase four Wires
Heating ModeOil HeatingTemperature ControlPLC Intelligent Control
Laminating Time2-4 MinutesEnvironmental Temperature0℃-50℃
Temperature Precision±1℃Temperature Uniformity±3℃
Temperature Range30℃-180℃Module Height20mm
Pumping Speed70 L/SAir Supply0.8-1.2MPa


Application

The entire stainless steel chamber avoids welding deformation of the stainless steel and the general steel.
The high quality welding of argon reduces vacuum system leaking rate.

Hot working design of the computer auxiliary reduces the temperature unevenness on controlling of the false muti-spots. 

product-QUESTT-img

Samples

product-QUESTT-img

product-Solar Cells Production Line EL Testing Machine for 500W 600W Solar Panel-QUESTT-img

Solar Panel:

Higher solar module efficiency lower solar system cost per watt

New Design, 5BB Full Cell, Monocrystallion silicion Higher cells efficiency, better light converting rate

Solar Panel Dimension: 1640*992*35mm, high winds (2400PA) and snow loads (5400PA)

Maximum Power: 335W, voltage at Pmax: 34.00V, current at Pmax: 9.85A

Warranty: 25-year transferable power output warranty


Parameters of 60Cells Monocrystalline Solar Panels Mono 30V 335W High Efficiency PV Module
Module315M-60 ~ 335M-60
EncapsulationClass/Eva/Cell/Eva/Backsheet
Maximum Power Pmax(W)315320325330335
Maximum Power Voltage(Vmp/V)33.2033.4033.6033.8034.00
Maximum Power Current(Imp/A)9.499.589.679.769.85
Open Circuit Voltage(Voc/V)40.6041.0041.3041.6041.80
Short Circuit Current(Isc/A)10.0510.1410.2310.3010.39
Cell Efficiency(%)21.3721.7122.0522.3822.72
Module Efficiency(%)19.3619.6719.9820.2820.59
Power Tolerance(W)0~+5W
Temperature Coefficient of Isc(αIsc)+0.059%/ºC
Temperature Coefficient of Voc(βVoc)-0.330%/ºC
Temperature Coefficient of Pmax(γVoc)-0.410%/ºC
STCIrradiance 1000w/m2, Cell Temperature 25ºC, Air Mass 1.5

Factory:
product-QUESTT-img



PRODUCT MESSAGE

社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...